EDUKACJA PRZEDSZKOLNA
mgr Malwina Sobantka
mgr Aldona Pisarska
mgr Monika Deneko
mgr Edyta Tomczyk

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
mgr Sylwia Buczek-Miszkurka
mgr Milena Mincewicz
mgr Ewa Kluza
mgr Beata Korczak
mgr Agnieszka Krasnodębska-Wiśniewska
mgr Karolina Chrobak
mgr Anna Rupert
mgr Izabela Romanowska
mgr Ilona Siemianowska
mgr Małgorzata Urynek
mgr Agnieszka Sowińska
mgr Marzena Wakuluk-Kania

NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY KLASY O-III
mgr Magdalena Żmitrowicz
mgr Bożena Janczak
mgr Małgorzata Mikiciuk
mgr Maciej Adamski
mgr Katarzyna Lelewska

NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY KLASY IV-VIII
mgr Sylwia Kojtych
mgr Ewelina Pelc
mgr Bożena Glinka
mgr Agnieszka Stańczak
mgr Maria Praszczałek
mgr Ewelina Zielińska
mgr Katarzyna Janek
mgr Monika Troicka
mgr Katarzyna Rusin

JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Katarzyna Balasińska
mgr Justyna Pawlik
mgr Katarzyna Plak
mgr Maria Poprawa
mgr Stanisława Kędra

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Joanna Adamczyk
mgr Marek Bartold
mgr Małgorzata Kowalczyk
mgr Irina Starodumow
mgr Anna Wierzbicka

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI
mgr Aneta Gacek
mgr Katarzyna Markowska

HISTORIA
mgr Beata Lange
mgr Maria Poprawa

MUZYKA
mgr Beata Lange

TECHNIKA
mgr Katarzyna Łukaszewska

PLASTYKA
mgr Katarzyna Łukaszewska

WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
mgr Maria Poprawa

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
mgr Jarosław Zimek

MATEMATYKA
mgr Iwona Bartosiak
mgr Konrad Michalski
mgr Krzysztof Sak

PRZYRODA, BIOLOGIA
mgr Beata Łagowska
mgr Joanna Kędra

GEOGRAFIA
mgr Beata Łagowska

FIZYKA
mgr Iwona Bartosiak

CHEMIA
mgr Konrad Michalski
mgr Jarosław Zimek

INFORMATYKA
mgr Anna Demecka

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Marzena Lesiak
mgr Konrad Łukaszewski
mgr Jarosław Zimek

RELIGIA
Ks. Roman Kot
Ks. Mariusz Morka
mgr Adam Sągajło
mgr Teresa Zbyrowska

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY
mgr Joanna Węgiełek

PSYCHOLOG
mgr Jacek Dąbrowski

TERAPEUTA PEDAGOGICZNY
mgr Katarzyna Paderewska

LOGOPEDA
mgr Katarzyna Grabarczyk - Salwowska
mgr Wioleta Osuch

BIBLIOTEKARZ
mgr Renata Kurdziałek
mgr Halina Mrugała

WYCHOWAWCY ŚWIETLICY
mgr Anna Sokołowska
mgr Alicja Gromadzka
mgr Monika Makowiecka
mgr Monika Jaśko
mgr Marta Krupiczowicz
mgr Aleksandra Teska
mgr Agnieszka Tylek
mgr Paweł Mazurek
mgr Joanna Kędra
mgr Ewelina Mikołajczyk
mgr Edyta Szubzda
mgr Karina Petrzak